NEW Group Workout Timetable

Take a look at the fantastic classes we offer at Fairfield

New Group Workout Timetable - September 2017

 

Monday            Class / Session              

09:30 - 10:00                       MetaPWR

09:45 - 10:30                       Aquafit

10:30 - 11:30                       Legs, Bums & Tums

11:30 - 12:30                       Pilates

13:30 - 14:30                       Young at Heart

18:00 - 19:00                       Circuits (Sports Hall)

18:15 - 19:15                       Zumba

19:00 - 19:45                       Aqua

19:15 - 19:45                       Metafit

19:45 - 20:30                       Indoor Group Cycling

19:45 - 20:45                       Yoga

 

Tuesday

 

09:30 - 10:15                       Aquafit

10:30 - 11:30                       Pilates

11:30 - 12:30                       Zumba

17:00 - 18:00                       Restorative Yoga

18:30 - 19:15                       Indoor Group Cycling

18:30 - 19:30                       Bodycombat

19:30 - 20:30                       Bodypump

20:30 - 21:30                       Bodybalance

 

Wednesday

 

09:30 - 10:15                       Aquafit

09:30 - 10:30                       Step

10:30 - 11:30                       Bodypump

13:30 - 14:30                       Young at Heart

18:30 - 19:30                       Boxfit

19:30 - 20:30                       Legs, Bums & Tums

19:30 - 20:15                       Indoor Group Cycling

20:30 - 21:30                       20, 20, 20

 

Thursday

 

09:30 - 10:30                      Yoga

09:45 - 10:30                      Aquafit

18:15 - 19:15                      Bodypump

19:00 - 19:45                      Aquafit

19:30 - 20:30                      Pilates

19:30 - 20:15                      Indoor Group Cycling

20:30 - 21:00                      Metafit

 

Friday

 

09:30 - 10:15                       Aquafit

09:30 - 10:30                       Bodypump

09:30 - 10:30                       Nordic Walking

10:30 - 11:30                       Pilates

11:30 - 12:30                       Healthy Back

18:30 - 19:30                       Bodycombat

 

Saturday

 

08:30 - 09:30                       Circuits

09:30 - 10:30                       Zumba

09:30 - 10:15                       Indoor Group Cycling

10:30 - 11:30                       Pilates

 

Sunday

 

09:30 - 10:30                       Yoga

10:30 - 11:30                       Bodypump